+1(386) 473-2757 tammy@tammyhallhomes.com
LPT Realty
  • Move to Central Florida
  • Buy
    1. Search By Map
    2. Calculators
    3. All Listings
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Sold Listings
  • Featured Areas
    1. Debary
    2. Deland
    3. Deltona
    4. Orange City
    5. Lake Mary
    6. Sanford
  • Sell
    1. Sell Your Home The MODERN WAY
    2. What's My Home REALLY Worth?
    3. Selling Secrets You Can’t Afford To Miss
    4. How To Choose An Agent?
  • Cash Offers
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Tammy

Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
City: Debary, FL
Map
4,094 Sold Properties

4,094 Sold Properties

Market Insights
744 HYPERION DR, Debary, FL 32713

$455,000

$465,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,292 SqFt

744 HYPERION DR, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by John MacFarlane NEXTHOME REALTY PROS

Stellar MLS
514 NEWHALL LN, Debary, FL 32713

$412,500

$425,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,811 SqFt

514 NEWHALL LN, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Christopher Rosser REDFIN CORPORATION

Stellar MLS
169 HAWKCREST CT, Debary, FL 32713

$715,000

$699,999

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,362 SqFt

169 HAWKCREST CT, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Gernelle Bokuniewicz LIVELY REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
790 RIVINGTON AVE, Debary, FL 32713

$340,990

$340,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,795 SqFt

790 RIVINGTON AVE, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
432 N PINE MEADOW DR, Debary, FL 32713

$350,000

$339,900

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,028 SqFt

432 N PINE MEADOW DR, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Jennifer Clark GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO

Stellar MLS
740 HYPERION DR, Debary, FL 32713

$600,000

$625,000

4.0%
5 Beds4 Baths3,689 SqFt

740 HYPERION DR, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Trent Shackelford LPT REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
540 CREEDMORE LN, Debary, FL 32713

$316,990

$316,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,687 SqFt

540 CREEDMORE LN, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Bill Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
400 INTERLACHEN CT, Debary, FL 32713

$550,000

$575,000

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,672 SqFt

400 INTERLACHEN CT, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Sandi McCutcheon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
713 TERRAPIN DR, Debary, FL 32713

$501,665

$504,990

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,731 SqFt

713 TERRAPIN DR, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
413 BELMOND DR, Debary, FL 32713

$388,990

$388,990

3 Beds3 Baths2,003 SqFt

413 BELMOND DR, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
309 RIVIERA DRIVE, Debary, FL 32713

$239,000

$239,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

309 RIVIERA DRIVE, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Garrett Lister CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
804 AUBEY LN, Debary, FL 32713

$407,890

$385,890

5.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,135 SqFt

804 AUBEY LN, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
313 DIRKSEN DR #F7, Debary, FL 32713

$87,500

$99,900

12.4%
1 Bed1 Bath706 SqFt

313 DIRKSEN DR #F7, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Chuck Valence VALENCE REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
51 SPRUCE LN, Debary, FL 32713

$349,000

$349,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt

51 SPRUCE LN, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Keith Brauman WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
239 RIVER VILLAGE DR, Debary, FL 32713

$458,000

$469,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,172 SqFt

239 RIVER VILLAGE DR, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Teresa Santana, PA COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
232 BIRDIEWOOD CT, Debary, FL 32713

$530,000

$535,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,548 SqFt

232 BIRDIEWOOD CT, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Candiss Lunsford KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

Stellar MLS
18 FLORENCE BLVD, Debary, FL 32713

$214,900

$214,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

18 FLORENCE BLVD, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Charles Shaver, PA KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

Stellar MLS
55 HAZELWOOD RD, Debary, FL 32713

$810,000

$829,000

2.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,898 SqFt

55 HAZELWOOD RD, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Megan Lowe FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

Stellar MLS
138 MAPLE DR, Debary, FL 32713

$148,000

$179,900

17.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

138 MAPLE DR, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Debbie Dillard SOVEREIGN REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC

Stellar MLS
162 ANCONA AVE, Debary, FL 32713

$620,000

$620,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,489 SqFt

162 ANCONA AVE, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Monica Emerson DISCOM REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
681 TERRAPIN DR, Debary, FL 32713

$507,990

$514,990

1.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,900 SqFt

681 TERRAPIN DR, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
782 RIVINGTON AVE, Debary, FL 32713

$390,290

$378,990

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,023 SqFt

782 RIVINGTON AVE, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
538 CREEDMORE LN, Debary, FL 32713

$309,990

$309,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,687 SqFt

538 CREEDMORE LN, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Bill Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
272 DELEON RD, Debary, FL 32713

$340,000

$360,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt

272 DELEON RD, Debary, FL 32713

Listed by Jenny Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 171

explore listings in Debary

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
default
LPT Realty
Tammy Hall | License ID: sl3142390

+1(386) 473-2757

tammy@tammyhallhomes.com

PRIVACY POLICY

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
LPT Realty
Tammy Hall | License ID: sl3142390

+1(386) 473-2757

tammy@tammyhallhomes.com

PRIVACY POLICY

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.